Sanovnik.Bg - Info sanovnik.bg

sanovnik.bg receives about 4,510 unique visitors and 11,727 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $66,300.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sanovnik.bg is ranked number 136,005 in the world and 0.00098% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sofia, 42, Germany and links to network IP address 62.75.198.179.

About - sanovnik.bg

How popular is sanovnik.bg?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,510
Monthly Unique Visitors:
135,300
Daily Pageviews:
11,727 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
136,005 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00098% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 64.7%50.5%483
Italy 7.3%15.5%24969
United Kingdom 7.3%6.4%45797
Slovakia 6.5%15.2%3491
Spain 4.7%2.8%51714
Germany 3.0%4.0%100057
United States 2.9%3.3%354086
Israel 1.0%0.4%42608

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sanovnik.bg
99.78%97.86%2.6
OTHER
0%2.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sanovnik.bg
Domain:
  sanovnik.bg
Rank:
  754,795
Organic Keywords:
  8
Organic Traffic:
  494
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
120
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sanovnik.bg?

Facebook:
  1,642
Google +:
  95
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sanovnik.bg can earn?

Website Value:
$66,300.27
Daily Revenue:
$36.08
Monthly Revenue:
$1,082.40
Yearly Revenue:
$13,169.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sanovnik.bg hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.75.198.179
ASN:
AS8972 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Sofia
42
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 62.75.198.179

How fast does sanovnik.bg load?

Average Load Time:
(1336 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sanovnik.bg?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:52:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
Location: http://sanovnik.bg/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 308
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:52:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.43-1~dotdeb+7.1
Set-Cookie: check=1; expires=Tue, 04-Aug-2015 17:52:49 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=pqiscudg7kn4trea34mmcbrn47; path=/; domain=.sanovnik.bg
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Language: bg

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns-1618.awsdns-10.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 62.75.198.179 3595
NS ns-393.awsdns-49.com 3595
NS ns-1396.awsdns-46.org 3595
NS ns-1618.awsdns-10.co.uk 3595
NS ns-665.awsdns-19.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.bg...
DOMAIN NAME: sanovnik.bg
requested on: 23/10/2008 19:11:51.857246 EEST
processed from: 31/10/2008 12:20:53.709168 EET
activated on: 05/11/2008 17:55:04.63717 EET
expires at: 31/10/2015 00:00:00 EET
registration status: Registered

REGISTRANT:
GRAD.BG OOD
UL. STEFAN KARADZhA 13
BANSKO, 2770
BULGARIA

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT:
KOSTADIN LAZAROV KOSTOV
email
GRAD.BG OOD
UL. STEFAN KARADZhA 13
BANSKO, 2770
BULGARIA
tel: 0898448***6
fax:
NIC handle: KK54058

TECHNICAL CONTACT(S):

Kostadin Kostov
email
Gra.BG OOD
Stefan Karadzha 13
BANSKO, 2770
BULGARIA
tel: 0898448***6
fax:
NIC handle: KK54962

NAME SERVER INFORMATION:
ns-393.awsdns-49.com
ns-1618.awsdns-10.co.uk
ns-1396.awsdns-46.org
ns-665.awsdns-19.net

DNSSEC: Inactive
Last update was 486 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sanovnik.bg widget