Sanovnik.Bg - Info

sanovnik receives about 4,510 unique visitors and 11,727 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $66,300.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sanovnik.bg is ranked number 136,005 in the world and 0.00098% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Sofia, 42, Germany and links to network IP address 62.75.198.179.

About - Sanovnik.Bg

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$66,300.27
Daily Revenue:
$36.08
Monthly Revenue:
$1,082.40
Yearly Revenue:
$13,169.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,510
Monthly Unique Visitors:
135,300
Daily Pageviews:
11,727 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
136,005 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00098% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
120
Average Load Time:
(1336 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 64.7%50.5%483
Italy 7.3%15.5%24969
United Kingdom 7.3%6.4%45797
Slovakia 6.5%15.2%3491
Spain 4.7%2.8%51714
Germany 3.0%4.0%100057
United States 2.9%3.3%354086
Israel 1.0%0.4%42608

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sanovnik.bg
99.78%97.86%2.6
OTHER
0%2.14%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
66,500
Google Indexed Pages:
4,510
Yahoo Backlinks:
159,512
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,725
Bing Backlinks:
0
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,574

Domain Overview

SEMrush sanovnik.bg
Domain:
  sanovnik.bg
Rank:
  754795
Organic Keywords:
  8
Organic Traffic:
  494
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,250
Facebook shares:
  318
Facebook comments:
  74
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,642
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  95
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
62.75.198.179
ASN:
AS8972 
ISP:
intergenia AG 
Server Location:
Sofia
42
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 62.75.198.179

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:52:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
Location: http://sanovnik.bg/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 308
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:52:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.43-1~dotdeb+7.1
Set-Cookie: check=1; expires=Tue, 04-Aug-2015 17:52:49 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=pqiscudg7kn4trea34mmcbrn47; path=/; domain=.sanovnik.bg
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Language: bg

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns-1618.awsdns-10.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 62.75.198.179 3595
NS ns-393.awsdns-49.com 3595
NS ns-1396.awsdns-46.org 3595
NS ns-1618.awsdns-10.co.uk 3595
NS ns-665.awsdns-19.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.bg...
DOMAIN NAME: sanovnik.bg
requested on: 23/10/2008 19:11:51.857246 EEST
processed from: 31/10/2008 12:20:53.709168 EET
activated on: 05/11/2008 17:55:04.63717 EET
expires at: 31/10/2015 00:00:00 EET
registration status: Registered

REGISTRANT:
GRAD.BG OOD
UL. STEFAN KARADZhA 13
BANSKO, 2770
BULGARIA

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT:
KOSTADIN LAZAROV KOSTOV
email
GRAD.BG OOD
UL. STEFAN KARADZhA 13
BANSKO, 2770
BULGARIA
tel: 0898448***6
fax:
NIC handle: KK54058

TECHNICAL CONTACT(S):

Kostadin Kostov
email
Gra.BG OOD
Stefan Karadzha 13
BANSKO, 2770
BULGARIA
tel: 0898448***6
fax:
NIC handle: KK54962

NAME SERVER INFORMATION:
ns-393.awsdns-49.com
ns-1618.awsdns-10.co.uk
ns-1396.awsdns-46.org
ns-665.awsdns-19.net

DNSSEC: Inactive
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sanovnik.bg widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

***lee.com
6 mins
pinoytv.biz
10 mins
luzon.nl
11 mins
hpagp.com
11 mins
spanish-words.com
12 mins
dealsan.com
13 mins
www***lx.com
13 mins
afastpacedlife.wordpress.com
14 mins
freevids.org
14 mins
marikasegal.com
15 mins
homdipo.com
16 mins
opocredit.com
17 mins
sre.movistar.com.mx
18 mins
flyersmiles.com
21 mins
valaconsulting-ks.com
27 mins
appbucket.tk
28 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.