Sanovnik.Bg - Info

sanovnik.bg
sanovnik receives about 4,510 unique visitors and 11,727 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $66,300.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sanovnik.bg is ranked number 136,005 in the world and 0.00098% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sofia, 42, Germany and links to network IP address 62.75.198.179.

About - Sanovnik.Bg

WRITE article about sanovnik.bg

How popular is sanovnik.bg?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,510
Monthly Unique Visitors:
135,300
Daily Pageviews:
11,727 (2.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
136,005 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00098% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 64.7%50.5%483
Italy 7.3%15.5%24969
United Kingdom 7.3%6.4%45797
Slovakia 6.5%15.2%3491
Spain 4.7%2.8%51714
Germany 3.0%4.0%100057
United States 2.9%3.3%354086
Israel 1.0%0.4%42608

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sanovnik.bg
99.78%97.86%2.6
OTHER
0%2.14%0

How fast does sanovnik.bg load?

Average Load Time:
(1336 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
120
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sanovnik.bg
Domain:
  sanovnik.bg
Rank:
  754,795
Organic Keywords:
  8
Organic Traffic:
  494
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is sanovnik.bg?

Facebook likes:
  1,250
Facebook shares:
  318
Facebook comments:
  74
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,642
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  95
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sanovnik.bg can earn?

Website Value:
$66,300.27
Daily Revenue:
$36.08
Monthly Revenue:
$1,082.40
Yearly Revenue:
$13,169.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sanovnik.bg hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.75.198.179
ASN:
AS8972 
ISP:
PlusServer AG 
Server Location:
Sofia
42
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 62.75.198.179

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did sanovnik.bg look in the past?

What sites are related to sanovnik.bg?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:52:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
Location: http://sanovnik.bg/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 308
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:52:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.43-1~dotdeb+7.1
Set-Cookie: check=1; expires=Tue, 04-Aug-2015 17:52:49 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=pqiscudg7kn4trea34mmcbrn47; path=/; domain=.sanovnik.bg
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Language: bg

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns-1618.awsdns-10.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 62.75.198.179 3595
NS ns-393.awsdns-49.com 3595
NS ns-1396.awsdns-46.org 3595
NS ns-1618.awsdns-10.co.uk 3595
NS ns-665.awsdns-19.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.bg...
DOMAIN NAME: sanovnik.bg
requested on: 23/10/2008 19:11:51.857246 EEST
processed from: 31/10/2008 12:20:53.709168 EET
activated on: 05/11/2008 17:55:04.63717 EET
expires at: 31/10/2015 00:00:00 EET
registration status: Registered

REGISTRANT:
GRAD.BG OOD
UL. STEFAN KARADZhA 13
BANSKO, 2770
BULGARIA

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT:
KOSTADIN LAZAROV KOSTOV
email
GRAD.BG OOD
UL. STEFAN KARADZhA 13
BANSKO, 2770
BULGARIA
tel: 0898448***6
fax:
NIC handle: KK54058

TECHNICAL CONTACT(S):

Kostadin Kostov
email
Gra.BG OOD
Stefan Karadzha 13
BANSKO, 2770
BULGARIA
tel: 0898448***6
fax:
NIC handle: KK54962

NAME SERVER INFORMATION:
ns-393.awsdns-49.com
ns-1618.awsdns-10.co.uk
ns-1396.awsdns-46.org
ns-665.awsdns-19.net

DNSSEC: Inactive
Last update was 268 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sanovnik.bg widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

thrissurkerala.com
27 secs
desi***pic.com
38 secs
besthd***o.com
45 secs
coinbr.net
1 min
new3gp.com
1 min
desihoney.com
1 min
hotstar.pk
1 min
westwardleaning.com
2 mins
chapghaem.ir
3 mins
cbpw-law.com
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.